Behind the Curtain
Installation at Kunstraum Weikendorf
Peter Sandbichler
Ended
Installation at Kunstraum Weikendorf
Peter Sandbichler
An exhibition in cooperation with Kunstraum Niederoesterreich and Vienna Design Week
AO&, Siegrun Appelt, Beatrix Bakondy, Kathrina Dankl, ALDO GIANNOTTI, Thomas Gronegger
A temporary exhibition regarding W. H. Auden in Kirchstetten
Brandon LaBelle, Annette Stahmer, Ultra-red, Marcel Broodthaers, Jonathan Quinn, Fatih Aydoǧdu, Olga Karlíková, Simone Forti, Imogen Stidworthy, Sharon Hayes, Pamelia Kurstin
Exhibition project in Kirchstetten
Ricarda Denzer
Exhibition series "Alltagskultur und Gegenwartskunst"
Antje Schiffers, Thomas Sprenger
Temporary exhibition in public space around Lake Lunz.
Maximilian Anelli-Monti, Theresa Auer, Katharina Gruzei, Julia Hartig, Alex de las Heras, Eginhartz Kanter, Rainer Noebauer, Sun Li Lian Obwegeser, Antonia Prochaska, on/on, Christine Pavlic
Installation at Kunstraum Weikendorf
Bernhard Frue
Intervention at the Schallaburg
GapStarPro
Sculpture in Willendorf
Martina Pruzina
A Temporary Installation in the Small Baroque Cellar of the Melk Abbey
Volkmar Klien
Temporary roundabout design in Mistelbach
Steinbrener/Dempf & Huber
Installation at the Kunstraum Weikendorf
Werner Reiterer
An exhibition in cooperation with Kunstraum Niederoesterreich and Vienna Design Week
Martí Guixé, Mischer’Traxler, Curro Claret, Andreas Strauss, Santiago Cirugeda, Pieke Bergmans
Exhibition regarding Berthe von Suttner and the Kaukasus.
Helmut Kandl, Johanna Kandl, Josef Dabernig, IRWIN, Nino Sekhniashvili, Katrina Daschner, Markus Schinwald, Sonja Leimer, Stefan Frankenberger
Exhibition series "Alltagskultur und Gegenwartskunst"
Oliver Hangl
Exhibition regarding history and commemorative culture in Erlauf since 1945
Installation at Kunstraum Weikendorf
Petra Feriancova
Artists-in-Residence At Wellenklaenge
Krafftmalerei
Sculpture in Willendorf
Ursula Hübner
Installation at Kunstraum Weikendorf
Gisela Stiegler, Markus Wilfling
A temporary exhibition in the public space of Reinsberg
Michael Zinganel, Michael Hieslmair, Anna Fabricius, Hubert Lobnig, Iris Andraschek, Matthias Klos, kozek hörlonski, Antje Schiffers, Thomas Sprenger, Johanna Tinzl, Stefan Flunger
Exhibition series "Alltagskultur und Gegenwartskunst"
Maria Hahnenkamp
Installation at Kunstraum Weikendorf
Iris Andraschek, Hubert Lobnig
Soundinstallation in Schloß Hof
Josef Reiter
Scultpure in Willendorf
Anne Schneider
Installation in Melk
Martin Strauß, Stefan Strauß
Installation in Hainburg
Elisabeth Schimana
Installation im Kunstraum Weikendorf
Karina Bruckner, Bernhard Rappold, Markus Sulzbacher, Carlos Vasconcelos, Paul Wagner
A temporary exhibition at the castle of Harmannsdorf
Stephanie Aigner, Petra Braun, Dietmar Brehm, Crazy Bitch in a Cave, Astrid Käthe Wagner, Clemens Denk, Conny Habbel, Marlene Haderer, Eva Kadlec, Christina Hainschwang, Armin Haller, Julia Hinterberger, Paul Horn, Harald Hund, Ursula Hübner, Sabine Jelinek, Andreas Karner, Chrono Popp, Vanja Krajnc, Jakob Lechner, Andrea Lüth, Marcin Maciejowski, Haruko Maeda, Eva Marschik, Stephanie Mold, Max Müller, Elisabeth Neuwirth, Bernd Oppl, Sasha Pirker, Katrin Plavčak, Anne Schneider, Johanna Serdinschek, Karo Szmit, Bernhard Weber
A temporary exhibition in the public space of Melk
Anna C.E.E.H., Michael Salvi, Female Obsession, Eva Grubinger, Werner Feiersinger, Martin Wagner, Viktoria Tremmel, Rita Vitorelli, Dan Solbach, Dorota Walentynowicz, Herwig Weiser